Ezyro.Com ezyro.com

Femier.Ezyro.Com

femier.ezyro.com receives about 3,900 unique visitors and 21,060 (5.40 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $53.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $22,579.11. According to Alexa Traffic Rank femier.ezyro.com is ranked number 87,682 in the world and 0.00078% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in New York, NY, 10010, United States and links to network IP address 199.59.243.120.

About - femier.ezyro.com

See related links to what you are looking for.
How did femier.ezyro.com look in the past? Edit Site Info

How popular is femier.ezyro.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
3,900
Monthly Unique Visitors:
117,000
Daily Pageviews:
21,060 (5.40 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
87,682 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00078% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 12.5%6.2%76113
India 10.0%18.1%24638
United Kingdom 5.6%4.2%36355
Japan 5.5%1.7%80400
Brazil 4.5%4.5%24417
Cambodia 3.6%4.5%810
Pakistan 3.0%3.8%12743
Germany 2.6%1.8%85196
Poland 2.4%0.8%34605
Nigeria 2.4%4.5%10490
Egypt 2.4%1.5%17348
Italy 2.1%1.2%64975
Iran 2.0%2.0%45270
Canada 1.9%0.9%58596
Australia 1.8%0.7%45696
Slovenia 1.8%7.1%3118
France 1.6%0.6%113241
Mexico 1.5%0.8%44422
Indonesia 1.4%1.1%40243
Portugal 1.2%2.2%16178
South Africa 1.2%0.5%32858
Viet Nam 1.2%1.6%25653
Spain 1.1%0.4%120896
Netherlands 1.0%0.6%62847
Singapore 1.0%5.6%18557
Philippines 1.0%1.0%20108
Turkey 1.0%1.6%51790
Ghana 0.9%1.8%3313
Azerbaijan 0.9%0.4%28647
Saudi Arabia 0.8%1.5%30666
Tunisia 0.7%0.6%11748
Czech Republic 0.7%0.3%49690
Algeria 0.5%0.4%30934
Morocco 0.5%0.5%20669

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
cpanel.ezyro.com
14.73%19.60%6.0
tv***.ezyro.com
3.66%1.50%1.9
telewizjastreamer.ezyro.com
3.34%0.95%1.3
femier.ezyro.com
2.92%1.08%2
pagekamsan.ezyro.com
2.68%0.76%1
tvs.ezyro.com
2.44%1.80%3.3
hylium.ezyro.com
2.22%0.54%1
day.ezyro.com
2.01%0.73%2
recomposto.ezyro.com
1.79%0.62%2
bdi.ezyro.com
1.40%0.57%2
despachocontablepeniel.ezyro.com
1.29%0.72%3
ros.ezyro.com
1.16%0.39%2
ezyro.com
1.13%0.25%1
sdi8.ezyro.com
1.13%0.27%1
beatart.ezyro.com
1.11%0.42%2
anu.ezyro.com
1.09%0.41%2
camlife.ezyro.com
0.98%2.67%12
bitcoinforum.ezyro.com
0.94%5.10%20
dufisy.ezyro.com
0.92%0.40%2
netlivrebrasil.ezyro.com
0.78%0.40%2
katiharinfo.ezyro.com
0.76%5.72%30
livesensor.ezyro.com
0.70%4.36%30
tugatraffic.ezyro.com
0.70%0.69%4
areagaul.ezyro.com
0.68%0.30%2
byfull.ezyro.com
0.61%0.24%2
cuc.ezyro.com
0.59%0.54%4.1
metion.ezyro.com
0.55%0.24%2
movieshd.ezyro.com
0.41%0.15%2
xiaomi.ezyro.com
0.41%0.84%9
zabano.ezyro.com
0.35%0.20%3
rose.ezyro.com
0.31%0.66%10
khmer24-online.ezyro.com
0.26%0.13%2
OTHER
0%46.79%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush femier.ezyro.com
Domain:
  femier.ezyro.com
Rank:
  1,629,403
Organic Keywords:
  46,533
Organic Traffic:
  2,275
Organic Cost:
  $613.00
Adwords Keywords:
  48
Adwords Traffic:
  1
Adwords Cost:
  $5.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  31
Page Authority:
  1
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
104
Total Backlinks:
  96,199
Follow Links:
  87,416
Nofollow Links:
  8,783
Referring Domains:
  447
Referring IPs:
  406

How socially engaged is femier.ezyro.com?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much femier.ezyro.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$53.00
Monthly Revenue:
$1,590.00
Yearly Revenue:
$19,345.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 1,306$14.98
India 3,812$6.10
United Kingdom 885$5.51
Slovenia 1,495$4.14
Singapore 1,179$3.53
Nigeria 948$2.48
Germany 379$1.83
Brazil 948$1.68
Canada 190$1.33
Japan 358$1.15
Australia 147$1.11
Portugal 463$1.01
Italy 253$0.88
Pakistan 800$0.85
Cambodia 948$0.77
Ghana 379$0.67
Netherlands 126$0.64
Saudi Arabia 316$0.64
France 126$0.59
Iran 421$0.49
South Africa 105$0.46
Turkey 337$0.37
Philippines 211$0.34
Poland 168$0.30
Indonesia 232$0.28
Egypt 316$0.26
Viet Nam 337$0.25
Mexico 168$0.16
Czech Republic 63$0.14
Azerbaijan 84$0.14
Tunisia 126$0.12
Spain 84$0.09
Algeria 84$0.08
Morocco 105$0.06

How much money do femier.ezyro.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$10.05
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$301.44
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$3,667.53
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
3,371
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
101,145
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
1,230,596
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 235$2.70
India 1,067$1.71
Singapore 342$1.02
Slovenia 344$0.95
United Kingdom 142$0.88
Germany 110$0.53
Canada 47$0.33
Pakistan 256$0.27
Australia 29$0.22
Portugal 97$0.21
Indonesia 134$0.17
Italy 43$0.15
Saudi Arabia 66$0.13
Netherlands 21$0.11
Brazil 57$0.10
Poland 56$0.10
Iran 67$0.08
France 14$0.07
Cambodia 76$0.06
Nigeria 19$0.05
Japan 11$0.03
Turkey 24$0.03
Philippines 15$0.02
Azerbaijan 13$0.02
Spain 16$0.02
Mexico 15$0.01
Czech Republic 6$0.01
Ghana 8$0.01
Egypt 16$0.01
Viet Nam 13$0.01
South Africa 2$0.01
Algeria 4$0.00
Tunisia 3$0.00
Morocco 2$0.00

How much is femier.ezyro.com worth?

Website Value:
$22,579.11

Where is femier.ezyro.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
199.59.243.120
ASN:
AS53665 
ISP:
Bodis, LLC 
Server Location:
New York
NY
10010
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 199.59.243.120

How fast does femier.ezyro.com load?

Average Load Time:
(1344 ms) 65 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://survey.g.doubleclick.net/async_survey?site=kv4ic6olrzkr6 (5 minutes)
http://www.google.com/adsense/domains/caf.js (60 minutes)
http://www.google-***ytics.com/***ytics.js (2 hours)

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 4.8KiB (52% reduction).

Compressing http://femier.ezyro.com/glp?r=&u=http%3A%2F%2Ffemier.ezyro.com%2F&rw=412&rh=732&ww=981&wh=1742 could save 3.6KiB (52% reduction).
Compressing http://femier.ezyro.com/ could save 1.2KiB (50% reduction).
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Optimize images
Your images are optimized. Learn more about optimizing images.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content
You have no render-blocking resources. Learn more about removing render-blocking resources.
Size tap targets appropriately
All of your page's links/buttons are large enough for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Learn more about sizing tap targets appropriately.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  n/a

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to femier.ezyro.com?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Content-Type: text/html
Last-Modified: Wed, 15 Mar 2017 23:39:26 GMT
Accept-Ranges: bytes
ETag: "0cbbc61e59dd21:0"
Server: Microsoft-IIS/7.5
X-Powered-By: ASP.NET
Date: Mon, 20 Mar 2017 23:41:30 GMT
Connection: close
Content-Length: 2423

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
CNAME 11776.BODIS.com 3591

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

Currently Not Available
Last update was 154 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
femier.ezyro.com widget